• TICKETS
  • Hol dir dein Ticket für den German Bowl XL

Spielplan

Spielplan:

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
21
Apr
Langenfeld Longhorns — Düsseldorf Panther0 / 13Jahnstadion
21
Apr
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Saarland Hurricanes9 / 58Mons-Tabor-Stadion
21
Apr
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Albershausen Crusaders39 / 26Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
22
Apr
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Straubing Spiders24 / 21Lindenhofstadion
22
Apr
Paderborn Dolphins — Berlin Adler38 / 6Hermann-Löns-Stadion
28
Apr
Rostock Griffins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates35 / 32Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
28
Apr
Saarland Hurricanes — Gießen Golden Dragons41 / 24Ellenfeldstadion
28
Apr
Lübeck Cougars — Paderborn Dolphins18 / 0Stadion Buniamshof
29
Apr
Straubing Spiders — Wiesbaden Phantoms37 / 42The SpiderDome
29
Apr
Nürnberg Rams — Albershausen Crusaders42 / 16Zeppelinfeld
5
Mai
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Berlin Adler59 / 34Krückaustadion
5
Mai
Langenfeld Longhorns — Rostock Griffins35 / 17Jahnstadion
5
Mai
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Straubing Spiders6 / 34Mons-Tabor-Stadion
5
Mai
Düsseldorf Panther — Paderborn Dolphins35 / 0Stadion VfL Benrath
5
Mai
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Gießen Golden Dragons20 / 15Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
5
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Lübeck Cougars18 / 22Walder Stadion
6
Mai
Nürnberg Rams — Saarland Hurricanes28 / 15Zeppelinfeld
12
Mai
Gießen Golden Dragons — Straubing Spiders14 / 31Waldstadion Gießen
12
Mai
Berlin Adler — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates24 / 41Poststadion
12
Mai
Saarland Hurricanes — Wiesbaden Phantoms24 / 7Ellenfeldstadion
12
Mai
Lübeck Cougars — Düsseldorf Panther14 / 37Stadion Buniamshof
12
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Rostock Griffins41 / 30Walder Stadion
13
Mai
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Albershausen Crusaders62 / 28Lindenhofstadion
19
Mai
Rostock Griffins — Solingen Paladins31 / 14Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
19
Mai
Langenfeld Longhorns — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates27 / 41Jahnstadion
20
Mai
Nürnberg Rams — Ravensburg Razorbacks29 / 49Zeppelinfeld
20
Mai
Straubing Spiders — Saarland Hurricanes45 / 42The SpiderDome
20
Mai
Albershausen Crusaders — Montabaur Fighting Farmers59 / 14Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
20
Mai
Paderborn Dolphins — Düsseldorf Panther14 / 28Hermann-Löns-Stadion
26
Mai
Saarland Hurricanes — Montabaur Fighting Farmers51 / 0Ellenfeldstadion
26
Mai
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Ravensburg Razorbacks36 / 48Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
26
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Paderborn Dolphins42 / 17Walder Stadion
27
Mai
Straubing Spiders — Albershausen Crusaders56 / 23The SpiderDome
27
Mai
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Lübeck Cougars63 / 28Krückaustadion
27
Mai
Rostock Griffins — Berlin Adler20 / 3Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
27
Mai
Gießen Golden Dragons — Nürnberg Rams27 / 34Waldstadion Gießen
2
Jun
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Ravensburg Razorbacks20 / 49Mons-Tabor-Stadion
2
Jun
Langenfeld Longhorns — Paderborn Dolphins30 / 29Jahnstadion
2
Jun
Berlin Adler — Lübeck Cougars24 / 21Poststadion
2
Jun
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Nürnberg Rams20 / 39Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
2
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Solingen Paladins14 / 13Stadion VfL Benrath
9
Jun
Saarland Hurricanes — Straubing Spiders22 / 0Ellenfeldstadion
9
Jun
Lübeck Cougars — Langenfeld Longhorns22 / 21Stadion Buniamshof
9
Jun
Solingen Paladins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates48 / 27Walder Stadion
10
Jun
Paderborn Dolphins — Rostock Griffins27 / 62Hermann-Löns-Stadion
10
Jun
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Nürnberg Rams78 / 70Lindenhofstadion
10
Jun
Albershausen Crusaders — Gießen Golden Dragons24 / 24Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
10
Jun
Berlin Adler — Düsseldorf Panther0 / 30Poststadion
16
Jun
Straubing Spiders — Nürnberg Rams70 / 28The SpiderDome
16
Jun
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Paderborn Dolphins57 / 34Krückaustadion
16
Jun
Langenfeld Longhorns — Solingen Paladins17 / 71Jahnstadion
16
Jun
Gießen Golden Dragons — Saarland Hurricanes6 / 6Waldstadion Gießen
16
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Lübeck Cougars13 / 0Stadion VfL Benrath
23
Jun
Rostock Griffins — Langenfeld Longhorns23 / 6Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
23
Jun
Solingen Paladins — Berlin Adler56 / 30Walder Stadion
23
Jun
Lübeck Cougars — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates17 / 14Stadion Buniamshof
24
Jun
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Montabaur Fighting Farmers40 / 13Lindenhofstadion
24
Jun
Saarland Hurricanes — Albershausen Crusaders60 / 24Ellenfeldstadion
24
Jun
Gießen Golden Dragons — Wiesbaden Phantoms24 / 30Waldstadion Gießen
30
Jun
Berlin Adler — Rostock Griffins0 / 19Poststadion
30
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Langenfeld Longhorns54 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
1
Jul
Paderborn Dolphins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates28 / 42Hermann-Löns-Stadion
1
Jul
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Wiesbaden Phantoms47 / 21Lindenhofstadion
1
Jul
Albershausen Crusaders — Straubing Spiders20 / 23Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
7
Jul
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Düsseldorf Panther28 / 21Krückaustadion
7
Jul
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Wiesbaden Phantoms14 / 33Mons-Tabor-Stadion
7
Jul
Langenfeld Longhorns — Berlin Adler16 / 9Jahnstadion
8
Jul
Paderborn Dolphins — Solingen Paladins14 / 44Hermann-Löns-Stadion
8
Jul
Albershausen Crusaders — Nürnberg Rams42 / 49Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
29
Jul
Albershausen Crusaders — Ravensburg Razorbacks14 / 69Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
4
Aug
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Gießen Golden Dragons28 / 28Lindenhofstadion
5
Aug
Albershausen Crusaders — Saarland Hurricanes29 / 43Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
5
Aug
Rostock Griffins — Lübeck Cougars22 / 29Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
5
Aug
Straubing Spiders — Montabaur Fighting Farmers53 / 3The SpiderDome
5
Aug
Nürnberg Rams — Wiesbaden Phantoms21 / 17Zeppelinfeld
11
Aug
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Rostock Griffins35 / 28Krückaustadion
11
Aug
Gießen Golden Dragons — Ravensburg Razorbacks14 / 34Waldstadion Gießen
11
Aug
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Albershausen Crusaders34 / 16Mons-Tabor-Stadion
11
Aug
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Straubing Spiders21 / 13Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
11
Aug
Saarland Hurricanes — Nürnberg Rams43 / 13Ellenfeldstadion
11
Aug
Solingen Paladins — Düsseldorf Panther20 / 0Walder Stadion
12
Aug
Berlin Adler — Langenfeld Longhorns13 / 23Poststadion
12
Aug
Paderborn Dolphins — Lübeck Cougars30 / 28Hermann-Löns-Stadion
18
Aug
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Langenfeld Longhorns38 / 57Krückaustadion
18
Aug
Berlin Adler — Paderborn Dolphins35 / 28Poststadion
18
Aug
Düsseldorf Panther — Rostock Griffins21 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
18
Aug
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Montabaur Fighting Farmers35 / 6Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
19
Aug
Lübeck Cougars — Solingen Paladins13 / 14Stadion Buniamshof
19
Aug
Nürnberg Rams — Gießen Golden Dragons21 / 39Zeppelinfeld
25
Aug
Rostock Griffins — Düsseldorf Panther3 / 21Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
25
Aug
Gießen Golden Dragons — Montabaur Fighting Farmers38 / 6Waldstadion Gießen
25
Aug
Saarland Hurricanes — Ravensburg Razorbacks42 / 35Ellenfeldstadion
25
Aug
Lübeck Cougars — Berlin Adler30 / 27Stadion Buniamshof
25
Aug
Solingen Paladins — Langenfeld Longhorns34 / 21Walder Stadion
26
Aug
Nürnberg Rams — Straubing Spiders25 / 41Zeppelinfeld
29
Aug
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Gießen Golden Dragons0 / 20Mons-Tabor-Stadion
1
Sep
Langenfeld Longhorns — Lübeck Cougars10 / 6Jahnstadion
1
Sep
Montabaur Fighting Farmers — Nürnberg Rams27 / 28Mons-Tabor-Stadion
1
Sep
Berlin Adler — Solingen Paladins7 / 21Poststadion
1
Sep
Düsseldorf Panther — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates35 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
2
Sep
Albershausen Crusaders — Wiesbaden Phantoms20 / 14Waldstadion Gemeinde Albershausen
2
Sep
Rostock Griffins — Paderborn Dolphins42 / 30Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
2
Sep
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Saarland Hurricanes70 / 47Lindenhofstadion
2
Sep
Straubing Spiders — Gießen Golden Dragons41 / 31The SpiderDome
8
Sep
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Solingen Paladins47 / 50Krückaustadion
8
Sep
Gießen Golden Dragons — Albershausen Crusaders53 / 7Waldstadion Gießen
8
Sep
Wiesbaden Phantoms — Saarland Hurricanes7 / 56Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
8
Sep
Straubing Spiders — Ravensburg Razorbacks31 / 28The SpiderDome
9
Sep
Paderborn Dolphins — Langenfeld Longhorns28 / 18Hermann-Löns-Stadion
9
Sep
Lübeck Cougars — Rostock Griffins10 / 27Stadion Buniamshof
9
Sep
Düsseldorf Panther — Berlin Adler19 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
16
Sep
Nürnberg Rams — Montabaur Fighting Farmers40 / 25Zeppelinfeld
22
Sep
Hamburg Huskies — Düsseldorf Panther10 / 36Stadion Hammer Park
22
Sep
Stuttgart Scorpions — Ravensburg Razorbacks72 / 34GAZI-Stadion
6
Okt
Düsseldorf Panther — Hamburg Huskies34 / 21Stadion VfL Benrath
7
Okt
Ravensburg Razorbacks — Stuttgart Scorpions6 / 48Lindenhofstadion