• TICKETS
  • Hol dir dein Ticket für den German Bowl XL

GFL2 – Gruppe Nord

News

No news in this category

GFL 2 Nord 2018

Pos.MannschaftFürGegenDifGWLTPTSStreak
134114819314122024W4
248629019614113022W9
3538466721486016L3
4373304691486016W2
5258320-621468012L2
6295398-1031468012L1
7317487-1701431106W1
8226421-1951421204L3

Spielplan GFL2 – Gruppe Nord

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
21
Apr
Langenfeld Longhorns — Düsseldorf Panther0 / 13Jahnstadion
22
Apr
Paderborn Dolphins — Berlin Adler38 / 6Hermann-Löns-Stadion
28
Apr
Rostock Griffins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates35 / 32Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
28
Apr
Lübeck Cougars — Paderborn Dolphins18 / 0Stadion Buniamshof
5
Mai
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Berlin Adler59 / 34Krückaustadion
5
Mai
Langenfeld Longhorns — Rostock Griffins35 / 17Jahnstadion
5
Mai
Düsseldorf Panther — Paderborn Dolphins35 / 0Stadion VfL Benrath
5
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Lübeck Cougars18 / 22Walder Stadion
12
Mai
Berlin Adler — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates24 / 41Poststadion
12
Mai
Lübeck Cougars — Düsseldorf Panther14 / 37Stadion Buniamshof
12
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Rostock Griffins41 / 30Walder Stadion
19
Mai
Rostock Griffins — Solingen Paladins31 / 14Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
19
Mai
Langenfeld Longhorns — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates27 / 41Jahnstadion
20
Mai
Paderborn Dolphins — Düsseldorf Panther14 / 28Hermann-Löns-Stadion
26
Mai
Solingen Paladins — Paderborn Dolphins42 / 17Walder Stadion
27
Mai
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Lübeck Cougars63 / 28Krückaustadion
27
Mai
Rostock Griffins — Berlin Adler20 / 3Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
2
Jun
Langenfeld Longhorns — Paderborn Dolphins30 / 29Jahnstadion
2
Jun
Berlin Adler — Lübeck Cougars24 / 21Poststadion
2
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Solingen Paladins14 / 13Stadion VfL Benrath
9
Jun
Lübeck Cougars — Langenfeld Longhorns22 / 21Stadion Buniamshof
9
Jun
Solingen Paladins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates48 / 27Walder Stadion
10
Jun
Paderborn Dolphins — Rostock Griffins27 / 62Hermann-Löns-Stadion
10
Jun
Berlin Adler — Düsseldorf Panther0 / 30Poststadion
16
Jun
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Paderborn Dolphins57 / 34Krückaustadion
16
Jun
Langenfeld Longhorns — Solingen Paladins17 / 71Jahnstadion
16
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Lübeck Cougars13 / 0Stadion VfL Benrath
23
Jun
Rostock Griffins — Langenfeld Longhorns23 / 6Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
23
Jun
Solingen Paladins — Berlin Adler56 / 30Walder Stadion
23
Jun
Lübeck Cougars — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates17 / 14Stadion Buniamshof
30
Jun
Berlin Adler — Rostock Griffins0 / 19Poststadion
30
Jun
Düsseldorf Panther — Langenfeld Longhorns54 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
1
Jul
Paderborn Dolphins — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates28 / 42Hermann-Löns-Stadion
7
Jul
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Düsseldorf Panther28 / 21Krückaustadion
7
Jul
Langenfeld Longhorns — Berlin Adler16 / 9Jahnstadion
8
Jul
Paderborn Dolphins — Solingen Paladins14 / 44Hermann-Löns-Stadion
5
Aug
Rostock Griffins — Lübeck Cougars22 / 29Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
11
Aug
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Rostock Griffins35 / 28Krückaustadion
11
Aug
Solingen Paladins — Düsseldorf Panther20 / 0Walder Stadion
12
Aug
Berlin Adler — Langenfeld Longhorns13 / 23Poststadion
12
Aug
Paderborn Dolphins — Lübeck Cougars30 / 28Hermann-Löns-Stadion
18
Aug
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Langenfeld Longhorns38 / 57Krückaustadion
18
Aug
Berlin Adler — Paderborn Dolphins35 / 28Poststadion
18
Aug
Düsseldorf Panther — Rostock Griffins21 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
19
Aug
Lübeck Cougars — Solingen Paladins13 / 14Stadion Buniamshof
25
Aug
Rostock Griffins — Düsseldorf Panther3 / 21Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
25
Aug
Lübeck Cougars — Berlin Adler30 / 27Stadion Buniamshof
25
Aug
Solingen Paladins — Langenfeld Longhorns34 / 21Walder Stadion
1
Sep
Langenfeld Longhorns — Lübeck Cougars10 / 6Jahnstadion
1
Sep
Berlin Adler — Solingen Paladins7 / 21Poststadion
1
Sep
Düsseldorf Panther — Elmshorn Fighting Pirates35 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath
2
Sep
Rostock Griffins — Paderborn Dolphins42 / 30Leichtathletikstadion Rostock
8
Sep
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates — Solingen Paladins47 / 50Krückaustadion
9
Sep
Paderborn Dolphins — Langenfeld Longhorns28 / 18Hermann-Löns-Stadion
9
Sep
Lübeck Cougars — Rostock Griffins10 / 27Stadion Buniamshof
9
Sep
Düsseldorf Panther — Berlin Adler19 / 14Stadion VfL Benrath